Craig Classic

Real Name
Craig Cohn
Height
170cm (5’7″)
Weight
80kg (175lbs)
Born
May 1st, 1983
Trained by
BJW Dojo, Daisuke Sekimoto, “Soulman” Alex G, ZERO1 Dojo, Ikuto Hidaka
Debut
June 2005 against Chasyn Rance (Four Star Championship Wrestling)
Signature Moves
Boston Crab
Dragon Sleeper
Blue Thunder
German Suplex
Saito Suplex
Fujiwara Armbar
Championships and Accomplishments
D1PW (Division-1 Pro Wrestling) Cruiserweight Champion, July 28, 2007.
NWA Pro Wrestling Fusion Florida Jr. Heavyweight Championship, October 30, 2009.
NWA (National Wrestling Alliance) World Junior Heavyweight Champion
PRWA Puerto Rico Jr heavyweight title
IPW hardcore/pww international Jr. Heavyweight title

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s