Andy Wu

PhotobucketAndy Woo アンディ・ウー
Real Name
Chihiro Mizuki 水木千尋
Height
171cm
Weight
78kg
Born
1992 (?) From Amagasaki-shi, Hyogo, Japan
Trained by
All Japan Dojo, Kaz Hayashi
Debut
July 15, 2012 w/ Nakanoueno against Minoru Tanaka & Gillette ~ 2012 JUNIOR HYPER LEAGUE.
Signature Moves
Suimengeri (Leg Sweep)
Dragon Whip (Spinning Kick)
Hip Toss
Seikendzuki (Fist Thrust)
~ Chinese Marital Artist
Championships and Accomplishments

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s