James Raideen

 photo Raideen_zps1fef191a.jpgジェームス・ライディーン
Real Name
Dylan James
Real Name
Dils “Raideen” O’Connor (New Zealand)
James Raideen (ZERO1)
Height
195cm
Weight
115kg
Born
May 25, 1991 from Auckland, New Zealand
Trained by
3D Wrestling Academy/Dudley Boys (Team 3D)
Debut

Signature Moves
Powerbomb
Lariat
Championships and Accomplishments
UN Heavyweight Championship
Furinkazan Tag League (w/ Zeus)

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s