Takaku Fuke

 photo 5f05c820-461c-4e71-9d9d-f0eb3d134c9b_zpscdb739b7.jpg冨宅飛駈 Fuke, Takaku
Real Name
Yusuke Fuke 冨宅 裕介
Height
180cm
Weight
80kg
Born
January 30, 1969 in Sakai City, Osaka Prefecture
Trained by
Yoshiaki Fujiwara
Debut
August 13, 1990 in UWF
Signature Moves

Championships and Accomplishments

Biography

Currently belongs under Pancrase MISSION.

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s