Zeus

 photo b1ede786-e619-4959-bc69-5c4b6ba18ccb_zpsc3deb9d0.jpgゼウス
The Stronger
Real Name
大林賢将 Kensho Obayashi
Height
183cm
Weight
100kg
Born
January 27, 1982 from Osaka, Japan
Trained by
Osaka Pro
Debut
December 2006 in Osaka Pro-Wrestling
Signature Moves
Last Ride (Lifting Powerbomb)
Biceps Explosion (Axe Bomber)
Jihad (Argentine Backbreaker)
Chokeslam
Superfly
Lift-up Slam
Catabolic Meltdown (Pumphandle Oklahoma Stampede)
Zeus Bomb (Jumping Powerbomb)
Neck Hanging
Championships and Accomplishments
Osaka Pro-Wrestling Champion (28th generation)
Osaka Pro-Wrestling Tag Team Champion (w/ The Bodyguard – 28th, 34th generation)
NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Champion (w/ Masato Tanaka – 26th generation)
NWA UN Heavyweight Champion (19th generation)
Biography

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s