Shuri

Shuri 朱里Photobucket
Real Name
Shuri Kondo 近藤 朱里 (Kondo Syuri)
Height
164cm
Weight
51kg
Born
February 8th, 1989 from Ebina, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Trained by
Akira Shoji, Hajime Ohara, AKIRA, TAJIRI
Debut
October 26, 2008 in Hustle as KG (Karate Girl)
Signature Moves
High Kick
Running Knee Attack
Face Crusher
German Suplex Hold
Head Scissors Whip
Cross Armlock

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s