Doc Gallows

 photo DOC_zpsf455fe83.jpgドク・ギャローズ Doc Gallows
ルーク・ギャローズ Luke Gallows
Real Name
Andrew William “Drew” Hankinson
Height
203cm
Weight
138kg
Born
December 22, 1983 from Cumberland, Maryland, USA
Trained by
Bill DeMott
Debut
2005
Signature Moves
Gallows Pole (Inverted Full Nelson Lift to Slam)
Choke Slam
Piledriver
Block Buster
Side Buster
Neck Breaker Drop
Big Boot
Diving Lariat
Running Body Press
Flying Shoulder Tackle
Uppercut
High Kick
Championships and Accomplishments
IWGP Tag Champion (64th w/ Karl Anderson)
World Tag League (2013 w/ Karl Anderson)
Biography

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s