SUSUMU

Real Name
進 祐哉 Yuya Susumu (すすむ ゆうや)
Height
170cm
Weight
76kg
Born
January 14, 1984 from Kasaoka, Okayama Prefecture
Trained by
HANZO
Debut
December 14, 2003 in WRESTLE-GATE.
Signature Moves
Swan-dive Splash
CA Clutch
Sanma Roll
Championships and Accomplishments

Biography
Debuted on December 14, 2003 for WRESTLE GATE in Hiroshima, Japan.
Joined FREEDOMS on May 2, 2013.

OFFICIAL BLOGhttp://blog.livedoor.jp/susumu0114/

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s