Mammoth Sasaki

 photo Mammoth_zpsaa1f7971.jpg
マンモス佐々木
Real Name
Yoshinori Sasaki 佐々木嘉則
Height
188cm
Weight
125kg
Born
July 23, 1974 in Osaka
Trained by
FMW
Debut
December 8, 1997, FMW against Koji Nakagawa.
Signature Moves
Chokeslam
Lariat
Assamu Bomb (Powerbomb)
Mammoth Buster
Mammoth Driver
29 Years Old (Modified Brainbuster)
Championships and Accomplishments
WEW Heavyweight Champion
WEW Hardcore Champion
WEW Hardcore Tag Team Champion
WEW Tag Team Champion
BJW Tag Team Champion
Biography

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s