Kamui

 photo Kamui_zps2e924a7f.jpg神威 Kamui
Real Name
Kenji Sawaragi 椹木健二
Height
171cm
Weight
83kg
Born
June 17, 1981 in Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture
Trained by
KWA / KANSAI UNIV PRO-WRESTRING ALLIANCE
Debut
April 3, 2005 against GOEMON in IWA Japan.
August 27, 2006 as Kamui in IWA Japan.
Signature Moves
Moonsault Press
Championships and Accomplishments

Biography

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s