Hoshitango

Hoshitango 星誕期
Real Name
Marcelo Salomon
Height
183cm
Weight
130kg
Born
September 5, 1965 in Buenos Ares, Argentina
Trained by
Sumo Wrestling
Debut
December 29th, 2006 in DDT
Signature Moves

Argentine Backbreaker
Choke Slam
Championships & Accomplishments

Iron Man Heavyweight Champion
DDT EXTREME Heavyweight Champion

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s