Antonio Honda

Antonio Honda アントーニオ本多
Real Name
Souichirou Honda 本多 宗一郎
Height
168cm
Weight
73kg
Born
January 2, 1978 in Tokyo
Trained by
~
Debut
~
Signature Moves
Lou Thesz Press
Diving Fist Drop
Octopus Hold
Back Brain Kick
Super Kick
Championships & Accomplishments
Ironman Heavyweight Champion (254th Generation, 270th Generation)
CMLL Certified KO-D Tag Team Champion (25th Generation)

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s