Puroresu Events Calendar 2014

JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUNE | JULY | AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC |

1/1 (Wed)
Shota Produced Show @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 3:00 AM
YMZ KAORism @ Yonemado Arena in Saitama, 6:51AM
ZERO1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 14:00

1/2 (Thu)
AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 14:00
Dontonbori @ Dontonbori Arena in Osaka, 15:00
BJW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

1/3 (Fri)
AJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
Dontonbori @ Dontonbori Arena in Osaka, 13:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 14:00

1/4 (Sat)
BJW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 13:00 [RESULTS]
Stardom @ Big Palette Fukushima in Koriyama, 13:00
Ice Ribbon @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 13:00
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Horobi, 13:00
NJPW @ Tokyo Dome, 17:00 [RESULTS]
WNC @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:30 [RESULTS]
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 18:00
Yumiko Hotta Produced Show @ Itabashi Green Municipal Hall in Tokyo, 18:00
Ryuku Dragon @ Navel Cadena Arena in Okinawa, 19:00

1/5 (Sun)
NOAH @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00 [RESULTS]
WAVE @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:00
GUTS World @ Kitasenju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 12:30
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 13:00
SECRET BASE @ Itabashi Green Municipal Hall in Tokyo, 13:00
Sendai Girls @ Miyagino Ward Cultural Center Theater Hall in Miyagi, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 14:00 [RESULTS]
Ryuku Dragon @ Navel Cadena Arena in Okinawa, 14:00
BJW @ Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse, Building #1, 14:00 & 17:00 [RESULTS]
AJPW @ Nippon Airport Gakuen J-Ship Hall in Yamanashi, 15:00 [RESULTS]
Kyushu Pro @ Kitakyushu Art Theater in Fukuoka, 15:00
JWP @ Itabashi Green Municipal Hall in Tokyo, 17:30
Diana @ Kawasaki Plazasol  in Kanagawa, 17:30
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30 [RESULTS]

1/6 (Mon)
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00

1/7 (Tue)

1/8 (Wed)
AJPW @ Sayama Citizen Exchange Center in Saitama, 19:00
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00
YMZ KAORism @ Yonemado Arena in Saitama, 20:00

1/9 (Thu)
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00

1/10 (Fri)
AJPW @ Chiba Port Arena, Sub-arena, 19:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

1/11 (Sat)
Gatoh Move @ Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba, 14:00
AJPW @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 17:00
BJW @ West Kumin Center in Osaka, 17:00
ZERO1 @ TAKESHIBA Colosseum in Tokyo, 18:00
DRAGON GATE @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, 18:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
UNION @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 18:30
Michinoku @ Hachinohe Hasshoku Center in Aomori, 18:30
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30
WNC @ Kitasenju Theater 1010 in Tokyo, 18:45

1/12 (Sun)
WRESTLE-1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Stardom @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
OZ Academy @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 12:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 13:00
UWS @ Habikino Civic Gymnasium in Osaka, 13:00
Ice Ribbon @ Shinshu Pro-Wrestling Arena in Nagano, 13:00 & 15:30
ZERO1 @ TAKESHIBA Colosseum in Tokyo, 14:00
Michinoku @ Yahaba Town Gymnasium in Iwate, 14:00
Ryuku Dragon @ Navel Cadena Arena in Okinawa, 14:00
Kirakira Taiyo Project @ Saitama Koshigaya Cerberus Dojo, 14:00
AJPW @ Act City Hamamatsu Exhibition Event Hall in Shizuoka, 17:00
Dragon Gate @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Hyogo, 17:00
JWP @ JWP Dojo in Tokyo, 17:30
DDT @ Dontonbori Arena in Osaka, 18:00
Ganko @ NishiChofu Kakutogi Arena in Tokyo, 18:00
NOAH @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kangawa, 18:30

1/13 (Mon)
LEGEND @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Winger Produce @ Yokahama Nigiwaiza, 12:30
NOAH @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kangawa, 13:00
DDT @ Dontobori Arena in Osaka, 13:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 13:00
Michinoku @ Sendai Best Western Hotel in Miyagi, 14:00
Ryuku Dragon @ Navel Cadena Arena in Okinawa, 14:00
Gatoh Move @ Sakuragicho Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 14:00
BJW @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 15:30
AJPW @ Koga City Gymnasium in Ibaraki, 17:00
Dragon Gate @ Nagoya Telepia Hall in Aichi, 17:00
Dontonbori @ Dontonbori Arena in Osaka, 18:00
K-DOJO @ Yokohama Nigiwaiza in Kanagawa, 19:00

1/14 (Tue)
NJPW @ Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM, 2nd Stadium, 18:30
Dragon Gate NEX @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:30

1/15 (Wed)
NJPW @ KBS Hall in Kyoto, 18:00
NOAH @ Nagoya Terepia Hall in Aichi, 18:30
Dragon Gate @ Fujisan Mess in Shizuoka, 18:30
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 19:30
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

1/16 (Thu)
Dragon Gate @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
ZERO1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:30

1/17 (Fri)
NOAH @ Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Exchange Hall Fukuyama Big Rose, 18:30
NJPW @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

1/18 (Sat)
Tokyo Joshi @ KitaKouji BASEMENTMON☆STAR in Tokyo, 14:00
NOAH @ Aeon Sakaide Hall in Kagawa, 17:00
Dragon Gate @ Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM, 2nd Stadium, 18:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:30
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 18:30
Michinoku @ Takizawa Gymnasium in Iwate, 19:00
HEAT UP @ BASEMENT MON☆STAR in Tokyo, 19:00
Ryuku Dragon @ Navel Cadena Arena in Okinawa, 19:00

1/19 (Sun)
NJPW @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Ray Produce/REINA @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 12:00
Osaka Joshi @ Dontonbori Arena in Osaka, 12:30
Diana @ Dears Ring Kawasaki in Kanagawa, 13:00
K-DOJO @ Chiba Longwood Station, 14:00
Gatoh Move @ Sakuragicho Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 14:00
RJPW @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 15:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 15:00
Tokai @ NGK Sports Plaza, 3rd Stadium in Aichi, 16:00
NOAH @ Hakata Starlanes in Fukuoka, 17:00
Dragon Gate @ Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry, 17:00
Michinoku @ Takizawa Gymnasium in Iwate, 17:00
JWP @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 17:30
FREEDOMS @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Kanagawa, 18:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Green Dome Maebashi, Sub Event Arena in Gunma, 18:00
DOVE @ Dontonbori Arena in Osaka, 18:00

1/20 (Mon)
NOAH @ Sendai Sun Arena in Kagoshima, 18:30
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00

1/21 (Tue)

1/22 (Wed)
NOAH @ Kumamoto Food Distribution Exchange Center Foodpal, 18:30
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
WAVE @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

1/23 (Thu)
NOAH @ Kitakyushu Palace in Fukuoka, 18:30
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00

1/24 (Fri)
NOAH @ Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall, West Hall, 18:30
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Kiramesse Numazu in Shizuoka, 19:00
Dragon Gate Studio @ Dragon Gate Arena in Hyogo, 19:30

1/25 (Sat)
Kageki @ Bengura Mura Special Hall in Fukuoka, 13:00 & 16:00
Gatoh Move @ Sakuragicho Ichigaya Chocolate Hiroba in Tokyo, 14:00
NOAH @ Osaka BODYMAKER COLOSSEUM, 2nd Stadium, 17:00
WRESTLE-1 @ Aimesse Yamanashi (Kofu City) in Yamanashi, 18:00
Dragon Gate @ Act City Hamamatsu in Shizuoka, 18:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 18:00
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 18:00
WAVE @ Dontobori Arena in Osaka, 18:00
Michinoku @ Takizawa Gymnasium in Iwate, 19:00
Ryuku Dragon @ Navel Cadena Arena in Okinawa, 19:00
Mammoth & Shibayama Produce @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 19:00

1/26 (Sun)
WNC @ Wrestle Fighter Museum in Saitama, 12:00
DDT @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 12:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 13:00
Dontonbori @ Dontobori Arena in Osaka, 13:00
KaniK☆ING Produce @ Saitama Koshigaya Cerberus Dojo, 13:00
WAVE @ Nagoya Club Diamond Hall in Aichi, 13:00
JWP @ Kawasaki Plazasol in Kanagawa, 13:30
Ryuku Dragon @ Navel Cadena Arena in Okinawa, 14:00
AJPW @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Hyogo, 16:00
Dragon Gate @ Akashi Industrial Exchange Center in Hyogo, 17:00
Michinoku @ Takizawa Gymnasium in Iwate, 17:00
K-DOJO @ Blue Field in Chiba, 17:00
Diana @ Kawasaki Plazasol in Kanagawa, 17:30
BJW @ Nagoya Club Diamond Hall in Aichi, 18:00
Stardom @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 18:00
666 /Shinjuku 2-chome @ Dontobori Arena in Osaka, 18:30

1/27 (Mon)
Dragon Gate @ Loisir Toyohashi in Aichi, 18:30
BJW @ Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall East Building, 18:30
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00

1/28 (Tue)
Nishiguchi Pro @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
Tokyo Joshi @ Shibuya Entertainment Stage in Tokyo, 19:30

1/29 (Wed)
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
ZERO1 @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:30
Ice Ribbon @ Ice Ribbon Dojo in Saitama, 19:30
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

1/30 (Thu)
WNC @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 18:00
FREEDOMS @ Shinkiba 1stRING in Tokyo, 19:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00

1/31 (Fri)
WRESTLE-1 @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, 19:00
Dragon Gate @ Kokurakita Gymnasium in Fukuoka, 19:00
TAKA & Taichi Produce @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, 19:00
Osaka @ Nasci Hall Umeda in Osaka, 19:00
Sportiva @ Sportiva Arena in Aichi, 20:00

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s