Kazumi Kikuta

Real Name
Kikuta, Kazuki
Height
180cm
Weight
90kg
Born
March 1, 1986
Trained by
BJW Dojo
Debut
Match 25, 2015 against Yuji Okabayashi
Signature Moves

Championships and Accomplishments

Biography

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s