Yohei Nakajima

Menso~re Oyaji めんそ〜れ親父
Real Name
中島洋平 Nakajima, Yohei
Height
172cm
Weight
76kg
Born
August 22, 1985 from Hakodate, Hokkaido
Trained by
ElDorado Dojo
Debut
April 29, 2007 in DragonDoor by way of ElDorado
Signature Moves
Oyajinui (Shiranui)
Gangara no Tani (Diving Foot Stomp)
Ari Kanpai (Huracanrana invertida)
School Oyaji (School Boy)
Oyatchi
Championships and Accomplishments
MWF World Tag Champion
Biography

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s