Suwama

 photo b84479ec-9aed-4ac0-a264-c40eabe32747_zps00b4f06b.jpgName : 諏訪魔 Suwama
Real Name: Kohei Suwama
生年月日 Birth date: 1976年11月23日 November 23, 1976
出身地 Hometown: 神奈川県藤沢市 Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture Japan
身長 Height: 188cm
体重 Weight: 120kg
デビュー Debut: 2004年10月11日 October 11, 2004 against Hiroshi Hase.

Moves:
Last Ride (Elevated Powerbomb)
Backdrop Suplex Hold
German Suplex Hold
Ankle Hold
Half Nelson Suplex
Lariat
Frog Splash
Modified Brainbuster
Running Spinebuster

Title/Championships:
AJPW Triple Crown Heavyweight (3)
AJPW World Tag Champion (2/ Joe Doering)
2008 Champion Carnival
2009 Taiwan Cup

Career History / Bio
Tried out for the 2004 Olympics in Athens.

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s